• Registrations are now CLOSED for IJGT#BHG
  • Indian Junior Golf Tour

IJGT#BHG

IJGT#BHG TOURNAMENT

Description
Tournament Field
Tee Times
Results
Description


Tournament Field

IJGT#BHG

9 Hole - Rs 2500
18 Hole - Rs 2500

IJGT#BHG TOUR Address

Boulder Hills Golf Course, Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500 032, India

 

List of Players

Players list  after the IJGT#BHG tournament registration.

Aaditya Natekar

Aanika Vadlamudi

Aanya Vadlamudi

Aarya Goyal

Abhinav Baskar

Adit Ahluwalia

Aditi Reddy Bobbili

Aditya Chathnath

Alay Atmakuri

Amog Nagar

Amritha Mandava

Anjan Gangisetty

Anvithi Gangisetty

Aran Atmakuri

Aryan Pal

Ashita Ashok

Devvrat Singh Rajawat

Dia Cris Kumar

Diara Deepak Ramesh

Drhuv Desai

Eva Tushar Deochakke

Haymant Yerneni

Ira Lakshmi Gurijlal

Ishnidh Singh Virdi

Jasmine Shekar

Jasmithsai Sirimavilla

Jeeva Ashok

Kshitij Chauhan

Lavanya Jadon

Moulik Pagarani

Nanduri Tribhuvan

Netra Reddy Kotta

Nitya Bharath

P Varnika Gupta

Parneet Kaur

Panya Pagarani

Pihoo Chauhan

Pranav kode

Praval Reddy Bathi

Rajkumar P

Rithvik Katta

Riya Jadon

Rushil Gaddam

Saatvic Kumar Singh

Samarth Lamba

Sasmit Baby

Shailesh Mannur

Shamit Dakhane

Shreyas Reddy Bathi

Siddhi Baheti

Simran Panda

Srihitha Mandava

Suhaan Imtiaz (Murali Prasana Shaik)

Suhaan Shah

Suraj Joshi

Surpurkar Srinivas Adithya

Surpurkar Srinivas Akshay

Surya Yamani

Swara Nadavi

Tarun Ajay

Tej Gangavarapu

Thejas Rathis Kanth

Vedansh Rao Thandra

Verushka Shah

Vibhav Gadwal

Vidushi Keni

Vilok Gadwal

Vishesh Sharma

 

Players list after tournament registration :

 Aaditya Natekar

Pranav kode

Suraj Joshi

Tej Gangavarapu

Rajkumar P

Vibhav Gadwal

Kshitij Chauhan

Shreyas Reddy Bathi

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Vidushi Keni

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Amritha Mandava

Aanika Vadlamudi

Simran Panda

Ashita Ashok

Aditi Reddy Bobbili

Jasmine Shekar

Parneet Kaur

Players list after tournament registration :

Alay Atmakuri

Abhinav Baskar

Rithvik Katta

Rushil Gaddam

Vilok Gadwal

Haymant Yerneni

Praval Reddy Bathi

Surpurkar Srinivas Adithya

Jasmithsai Sirimavilla

Tarun Ajay

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Srihitha Mandava

Eva Tushar Deochakke

Lavanya Jadon

Pihoo Chauhan

Netra Reddy Kotta

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Anjan Gangisetty

Suhaan Imtiaz

Surya Yamani

Sasmit Baby

Nanduri Tribhuvan

Aditya Chathnath

Adit Ahluwalia

Vishesh Sharma

Surpurkar Srinivas Akshay

Shamit Dakhane

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Anvithi Gangisetty

Verushka Shah

Nitya Bharath

Riya Jadon

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Vedansh Rao Thandra

Shailesh Mannur

Moulik Pagarani

Drhuv Desai

Ishnidh Singh Virdi

Samarth Lamba

Amog Nagar

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Ira Lakshmi Gurijlal

Aanya Vadlamudi

Dia Cris Kumar

Jeeva Ashok

Panya Pagarani

Siddhi Baheti

Swara Nadavi

Diara Deepak Ramesh

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Aran Atmakuri

Thejas Rathis Kanth

Suhaan Shah

Aryan Pal

Saatvic Kumar Singh

 

Players list after tournament registration :

Aarya Goyal

P Varnika Gupta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tee Times

Results

BLUE TEE 18 HOLES DAY 1

GREEN TEE 18 HOLES DAY 1

RED TEE 18 HOLES DAY 1

WHITE TEE 18 HOLES DAY 1

PINK TEE 18 HOLES DAY 1

 

YELLOW TEE 18 HOLES DAY 1

YELLOW TEE 9 HOLES DAY 1

WINNER BLUE TEE 18 HOLES DAY 2

 

WINNER WHITE TEE 18 HOLES DAY 2

WINNER YELLOW TEE 18 HOLES DAY 2

WINNER YELLOW TEE 9 HOLES DAY 2

WINNER GREEN TEE 18 HOLES DAY 2

WINNER PINK TEE 18 HOLES DAY 2

WINNER RED TEE 18 HOLES DAY 2